Muži D - úspěšnost jednotlivců

PořadíHráčNarozenMužstvoP.U.VýhryProhryÚspěšnost
1.Kroupa Zdeněk1962TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou D826292.86%
2.Navrátil Antonín1954TJ Sokol Ondratice E1659592.19%
3.Švécarová Pavla1984TJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova C1863987.50%
4.Válek Jiří1965TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou D928682.35%
5.Kamaryt Stanislav1978Klub stolního tenisu Ohrozim16511182.26%
6.Matoušek Michal1989TJ Sokol Ondratice E15451180.36%
7.Novák Petr1972TJ Sokol Stražisko B14421277.78%
8.Oplocký Petr st.1965TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou D12331273.33%
9.Makoš Marián1984TJ Sokol Ondratice E18502170.42%
10.Trnkal Pavel1963Klub stolního tenisu Ohrozim17472169.12%
11.Bartoš Miroslav1968Klub stolního tenisu Ohrozim15392165.00%
12.Coufalík Jaroslav1973TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou D12262254.17%
13.Caha Pavel1969Klub stolního tenisu Ohrozim8171553.13%
14.Dokoupil Tibor1964ST Bílovice B18383452.78%
15.Otava Jan1979TJ Sokol Čechovice F18353748.61%
16.Bureš Petr1963ST Bílovice B15293148.33%
17.Richter Antonín1938TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou D8121348.00%
18.Oulehla Jaromír1961TJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova C18343847.22%
19.Staněk Vladimír1974ST Bílovice B8151746.88%
20.Weisser Radim2001TJ Sokol Čechovice F16303446.88%
21.Popelka Zdeněk1954TJ Sokol Stražisko B12162737.21%
22.Lošťák Václav1985TJ Sokol Čechovice F15213835.59%
23.Král Jakub1984TJ Sokol Stražisko B10122334.29%
24.Pleska Stanislav1960TJ Sokol Stražisko B16184429.03%
25.Švéda Rostislav1968ST Bílovice B782028.57%
26.Zapletal Josef1961TJ Sokol Čechovice F10112828.21%
27.Vinkler Jaromír1948TJ Sokol Stražisko B16174527.42%
28.Smékal Petr1986TJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova C16154126.79%
29.Makoš Pavel1986TJ Sokol Ondratice E17164924.62%
30.Synek Vítěslav1962TJ Sokol Stražisko B741818.18%
31.Synek Pavel1974ST Bílovice B14104617.86%
32.Bartošík Pavel2003TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou D842812.50%
33.Bořil Miloš1966TJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova C1885612.50%
34.Šťastný František1974TJ Sokol Čechovice F943011.76%
35.Říčař Miroslav1964ST Bílovice B71273.57%
 Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 22 zápasů      
1.Soldán Martin1973TJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova C415193.75%
2.Meixner Petr1983TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou D414287.50%
3.Jeřábek Jakub2001TJ Sokol Ondratice E414287.50%
4.Beneš Jan st.1960TJ Sokol Ondratice E410283.33%
5.Bouda Květoslav1971TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou D39375.00%
6.Jelínek Michal1989TJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova C26275.00%
7.Kořínek Ivo1977Klub stolního tenisu Ohrozim614670.00%
8.Přidal Petr st.1967TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou D612666.67%
9.Havlíček Ondřej2003TJ Sokol Čechovice F12250.00%
10.Dvořák Zdeněk1948Klub stolního tenisu Ohrozim33442.86%
11.Vítek Jaroslav1967ST Bílovice B35741.67%
12.Petržela Jan2004TJ Sokol Čechovice F22433.33%
13.Veisgarber Petr1979Klub stolního tenisu Ohrozim54833.33%
14.Janík Šimon2007TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou D431121.43%
15.Vrba Jiří1966Klub stolního tenisu Ohrozim52820.00%
16.Haboň Milan1961Klub stolního tenisu Ohrozim621313.33%
17.Mráček Tomáš2004TJ Sokol Čechovice F21712.50%
18.Klvaňa Radek1967Klub stolního tenisu Ohrozim1020.00%
19.Bartošík Michal2006TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou D1040.00%
20.Synek Ivo1966TJ Sokol Stražisko B1040.00%
21.Pajchl Patrik1998TJ Sokol Stražisko B1040.00%
22.Buriánek Jan2004TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou D2080.00%