Muži A - úspěšnost jednotlivců

PořadíHráčNarozenMužstvoP.U.VýhryProhryÚspěšnost
1.Kalabis Petr1971TJ Sokol Otaslavice1759789.39%
2.Vaculík Roman1978STK Hradčany1134587.18%
3.Zich Petr ml.1991TJ Sokol Ondratice B1031586.11%
4.Coufal Ondřej1991T.J. Sokol Šternberk B923485.19%
5.Kovačík Roman1988T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín D1236783.72%
6.Zbořil Radek1968TJ Sigma Lutín17491280.33%
7.Galanda Tomáš1975STK Hradčany16471279.66%
8.Šauer Miloš1965T.J. Sokol Šternberk B1235979.55%
9.Zemánek Petr1983TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou616672.73%
10.Matula Jaroslav1988TJ Sokol Kojetín17471872.31%
11.Halfar Václav1980TJ Sigma Lutín14331470.21%
12.Kocián Martin1982TJ Sigma Lutín15371768.52%
13.Sedláček Jiří1969TJ OP Prostějov16392066.10%
14.Dohnálek Ondřej1991T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín D11251660.98%
15.Vémola Martin1985T.J. Sokol Šternberk B714960.87%
16.Janík Michal ml.2002TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou15342260.71%
17.Vysloužil Radek1967T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín D9181260.00%
18.Cetkovský Martin1986TJ Sokol Ondratice B15302158.82%
19.Jemelka Libor1975TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice18412958.57%
20.Hrůza Petr1966TJ OP Prostějov14312258.49%
21.Jemelka Ivan1980TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice6141058.33%
22.Řehulka Michal1986TJ Sokol Ondratice B16302257.69%
23.Tlach Miroslav1983TJ Sigma Lutín10201557.14%
24.Otáhal Bořek2004SK Přerov C12241955.81%
25.Běhal Jiří st.1963TJ OP Prostějov16342755.74%
26.Hejduk Pavel2003SK Přerov C9181554.55%
27.Sedlář Jan1986TJ Sokol Ondratice B12181554.55%
28.Holub Oto1962STK Hradčany17342953.97%
29.Krudenc Martin1975SK Přerov C10201852.63%
30.Odehnal Jakub1982TJ Sokol Kojetín17312951.67%
31.Černoch Alois st.1962T.J. Sokol Šternberk B17323051.61%
32.Orság Vlastimil1963TJ Sokol Kojetín17333151.56%
33.Vykopal Jaroslav1963Sportovní klub Rakov18333151.56%
34.Ludka Jaroslav1966Sportovní klub Rakov18302950.85%
35.Milar Martin1990TJ Sokol Ondratice B14252550.00%
36.Jarolím Tomáš2003SK Přerov C15282850.00%
37.Lužný Petr1977TJ OP Prostějov16303050.00%
38.Mikuš Michal1969TJ Sokol Otaslavice15282850.00%
39.Začal Martin1981TJ Sigma Lutín9151648.39%
40.Prokeš Lukáš1978TJ Sokol Kojetín17303248.39%
41.Kubík David1981STK Hradčany17263443.33%
42.Sohr Radovan1965TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice18294042.03%
43.Válek Vít1970TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou17254038.46%
44.Kroutil Tomáš1995T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín D12152934.09%
45.Běhal Jeroným1966T.J. Sokol Šternberk B10122532.43%
46.Palásek Jaromír1972TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou17153629.41%
47.Oplocký Petr ml.1989TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou982226.67%
48.Suchý Filip2001T.J. Sokol Šternberk B12123426.09%
49.Klos Otto1944TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice16144922.22%
50.Frydrych Ondřej1986Sportovní klub Rakov16113922.00%
51.Němeček Ladislav1948TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice1063215.79%
52.Ludka Jan1993Sportovní klub Rakov1473815.56%
53.Krátký Jan1994TJ Sokol Otaslavice1675611.11%
54.Sklenář Jakub2001T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín D72228.33%
55.Kadlčík Vlastimil1976TJ Sokol Otaslavice161611.61%
 Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 22 zápasů      
1.Coufal Igor1961T.J. Sokol Šternberk B140100.00%
2.Šoc Milan1980SK Přerov C310283.33%
3.Trunkát Dalibor1985TJ Sigma Lutín814573.68%
4.Šikl Richard2002SK Přerov C513668.42%
5.Netesal Jiří1971SK Přerov C38466.67%
6.Zlámal Jaromír1959SK Přerov C24266.67%
7.Běhal Milan1953T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín D612763.16%
8.Kadlčík Jiří2003T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín D46842.86%
9.Červinka Lukáš2002SK Přerov C581142.11%
10.Strohalm Zdeněk1962STK Hradčany34736.36%
11.Kubánek Martin1986T.J. Sokol Šternberk B55935.71%
12.Stužka Oldřich st.1949TJ OP Prostějov11233.33%
13.Hrůza Pavel1971TJ OP Prostějov11325.00%
14.Čada Hynek1999SK Přerov C33925.00%
15.Palásek Martin1991TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou431023.08%
16.Zich Petr st.1961TJ Sokol Ondratice B32918.18%
17.Cápík Antonín1972STK Hradčany421412.50%
18.Černý Marek1974T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín D1020.00%
19.Šuba Vojtěch st.1969TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice1030.00%
20.Daněček Zdeněk1962TJ Sokol Otaslavice1030.00%
21.Mynařík Alfons1969T.J. Sokol Šternberk B1030.00%
22.Zamazal Lubomír1955Sportovní klub Rakov1040.00%
23.Vlach Zdeněk1967TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou1040.00%
24.Hampl Jiří1963TJ Sigma Lutín1040.00%
25.Beneš Kryštof2003T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín D1040.00%
26.Horna Michal I.1999TJ Sokol Otaslavice1040.00%
27.Doležal Alois1980TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou1040.00%
28.Diviš Marek1976TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou1040.00%
29.Zobaník Jaroslav1951TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice2050.00%
30.Staněk Roman1973TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice2060.00%
31.Jeřábek Jakub2001TJ Sokol Otaslavice2080.00%
32.Wroblowský Michal1979Sportovní klub Rakov40110.00%
33.Šolle Radovan2006T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín D50120.00%